Etappen 2018

Rheinland
So, 09.09. Bonn – Heimerzheim
Mo, 10.09. Heimerzheim – Zülpich
Di, 11.09. Zülpich – Düren
Mi, 12.09. Düren – Jülich
Do, 13.09. Jülich – Bedburg
Fr, 14.09. Bedburg – Grevenbroich
Sa, 15.09. Grevenbroich – Neuss
So, 16.09. Neuss – Düsseldorf
Mo, 17.09. Düsseldorf – Erkrath-Hochdahl
Di, 18.09. Erkrath-Hochdahl – Wuppertal

Westfalen
Mi, 19.09. Wuppertal – Hagen
Do, 20.09. Hagen – Schwerte
Fr, 21.09. Schwerte – Unna-Lünern
Sa, 22.09. Unna-Lünern – Soest
So, 23.09. Soest – Lippstadt
Mo, 24.09. Lippstadt – Salzkotten
Di, 25.09. Salzkotten – Paderborn
Mi, 26.09. Paderborn
Do, 27.09. Paderborn – Bad Driburg
Fr, 28.09. Bad Driburg – Steinheim

Hannover/Braunschweig
Sa, 29.09. Steinheim – Bad Pyrmont
So, 30.09. Bad Pyrmont – Hameln
Mo, 01.10. Hameln – Springe
Di, 02.10. Springe – Jeinsen/Pattensen
Mi, 03.10. Jeinsen/Pattensen – Hannover
Do, 04.10. Hannover
Fr, 05.10. Hannover – Sehnde
Sa, 06.10. Sehnde – Peine/Dungelbeck
So, 07.10. Peine/Dungelbeck – Braunschweig
Mo, 08.10. Braunschweig
Di, 09.10. Braunschweig – Königlutter am Elm
Mi, 10.10. Königlutter am Elm – Schöningen

Mitteldeutschland
Do, 11.10. Schöningen – Huysburg
Fr, 12.10. Huysburg – Quedlinburg
Sa, 13.10. Quedlinburg
So, 14.10. Quedlinburg – Gatersleben
Mo, 15.10. Gatersleben – Hettstedt
Di, 16.10. Hettstedt – Helfta
Mi, 17.10. Helfta – Höhnstedt
Do, 18.10. Höhnstedt – Halle (Saale)
Fr, 19.10. Halle (Saale)
Sa, 20.10. Halle (Saale) – Merseburg

Sachsen
So, 21.10. Merseburg – Schkeuditz
Mo, 22.10. Schkeuditz – Leipzig
Di, 23.10. Leipzig
Mi, 24.10. Leipzig – Groitzsch
Do, 25.10. Groitzsch – Deutzen
Fr, 26.10. Deutzen – Bad Lausick
Sa, 27.10. Bad Lausick – Colditz
So, 28.10. Colditz – Döbeln
Mo, 29.10. Döbeln – Nossen
Di, 30.10. Nossen – Meißen
Mi, 31.10. Meißen – Dresden
Do, 01.11. Dresden
Fr, 02.11. Dresden – Radeberg
Sa, 03.11. Radeberg – Kamenz

Brandenburg/Berlin
So, 04.11. Kamenz – Hoyerswerda
Mo, 05.11. Hoyerswerda – Schleife
Di, 06.11. Schleife – Spremberg
Mi, 07.11. Spremberg – Cottbus
Do, 08.11. Cottbus
Fr, 09.11. Cottbus – Jänschwalde
Sa, 10.11. Jänschwalde- Guben
So, 11.11. Guben – Neuzelle
Mo, 12.11. Neuzelle – Ziltendorf
Di, 13.11. Ziltendorf – Frankfurt (Oder)
Mi, 14.11. Frankfurt (Oder)
Do, 15.11. Frankfurt (Oder) – Sieversdorf
Fr, 16.11. Sieversdorf – Fürstenwalde
Sa, 17.11. Fürstenwalde – Storkow
So, 18.11. Storkow – Mittenwalde
Mo, 19.11. Mittenwalde – Alexanderdorf
Di, 20.11. Alexanderdorf – Blankensee
Mi, 21.11. Blankensee – Potsdam
Do, 22.11. Potsdam
Fr, 23.11. Potsdam – Zehlendorf
Sa, 24.11. Zehlendorf – Lichtenrade
So, 25.11. Lichtenrade – Berlin
Mo, 26.11. Berlin

Polen
Di, 27.11. bis So, 09.12. Etappe Polen
https://pielgrzymkadlaklimatu.pl/